Schützenkönige  2020

 

 Jürgen Pollwein Schützenkönig 2020   Jugendkönigin 2020 Theresa Raab

Schützenkönig 2020 Schützenklasse
Jürgen Pollwein (21,8 Teiler)

Schützenkönigin 2020 Jugendklasse
Theresa Raab (12,8 Teiler)

 

Könige 2020

 

 Schützenkönige 2020 Bernhard Ott, 2. Sportleiter Stefan Raab, Brezenkönig 2020 Jürgen Pollwein, Schützenkönig 2020 Eugen Schiffmann, Wurstkönig 2020 Marco Bauer, 1. Schützemeister Lara Dalmeir, Jugend-Brezenkönigin 2020 Theresia Raab, Jugend-Schützenkönigin 2020 Johanna Raab, Jugend-Wurstkönigin 2020

Schützenkönige - Historie

  Jahr König Schützenklasse König Jugendklasse
  2021 Kein Konigsschießen wg. CoViD-19
  2020 Jürgen Pollwein Theresia Raab
  2019 Albert Grünecker Lara Dalmeir
  2018 Monika Pollwein Tizian Geisler
  2017 Jürgen Pollwein Nina Rauschmayer
  2016 Thomas Buttner Laura Schiffmann
  2015 Markus Grünecker Tizian Geisler
  2014 Stefan Raab Michael Wiedemann
  2013 Johann Buttner Michael Wiedemann
  2012 Andrea Buttner Sandra Geisler
  2011 Andreas Böhm Martina Deuringer
  2010 Albert Grünecker Stefan Braunmüller
  2009 Anni Erhart Benjamin Motzer
  2008 Stefan Raab Andreas Erhard
  2007 Georg Erhart Andreas Braunmüller
  2006 Alois Buttner Sandra Erhart
  2005 Konrad Jakob Karin Braunmüller
  2004 Johannes Geisler Tobias Geier
  2003 Eugen Schiffmann Andrea Buttner
  2002 Albert Grünecker Petra Erhart
  2001 Konrad Jakob Andrea Buttner
  2000 Stefan Raab Markus Grünecker
  1999 Klaus Seirer Christian Hipp
  1998 Helmar Kiermaier jun. Markus Grünecker
  1997 Helmar Kiermaier sen. Tobias Schiffmann
  1996 Simon Grünecker Martin Buttner
  1995 Eugen Schiffmann Barbara Schiffmann
  1994 Anni Erhart Claudia Hipp
  1993 Ernst Kapfer Helmar Kiermaier jun.
  1992 Klaus Seirer Stefan Raab
  1991 Renate Kiermaier Martin Schiffmann
  1990 Eugen Schiffmann Jutta Böck
  1989 Horst Geier Jochen Mack
  1988 Georg Ostenrieder jun. -
  1987 Renate Kiermaier Gerhard Geisler
  1986 Horst Geier Jochen Mack
  1985 Josef Raab Markus Edelmann
  1984 Anton Erhart Alois Ostenrieder
  1983 Renate Kiermaier Georg Ostenrieder jun.
  1982 Alois Buttner Georg Ostenrieder jun.
  1981 Simon Grünecker -
  1980 Konrad Edelmann -
  1979 Ignaz Zwickel -
  1978 Georg Böck jun. -
  1977 Konrad Jakobv -
  1976 Georg Ostenrieder sen. -
  1975 Fritz Schiffmann -
  1974 Adolf Zwickel -
  1973 Josef Raab jun. -
  1972 Ferdinand Braunmüller sen. -
  1971 Georg Buttner -
  1970 Adolf Zwickel -
  1969 Wolfgang Hartl -
  1968 Simon Grünecker -
  1967 Ignaz Zwickel -
  1966 Anton Drexl -
  1965 Karl Ostenrieder -
  1964 Rudolf Fiedler -
  1963 Josef Raab sen. -
  1962 Ignaz Zwickel -